Website last updated: 01 Sep 2014 @ 23:28

Fixtures & Results

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Challenge Cup | Preliminary Round

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Jump -
Ward Green fc 11:00 roebuck hill
Alma Crazy Boys fc -
Dodworth Miners Welfare fc 11:00
Ashfield wmc fc -
Honeywell Skins fc 11:00 Kevin Dearman
Barnsley Academy,Kendray
Balma fc -
Valley Knights fc 11:00 kenneth riley
Mitchell&darfield no2
Browns North Gawber fc -
Bullzhead Spirit fc 11:00 Neil Hague
darton rec
Bullzhead fc -
Largo fc 11:00 Dale Jordan
Pontefract Rd.Brampton
Cobcar Sports&Social Club fc -
Hoyland Town fc 11:00 clive sutton
milton forge no1
Commercial Inn fc -
Elsecar Fitzwilliam fc(worsbrough bridge athletic) 11:00 Albert Rennison
harry road
Eastfield Harriers fc(Barnsley Markets) -
Eastfield Harriers fc(Barnsley Markets) 11:00
FC Boatman -
Monk Bretton fc(Sturdy Lads) 11:00 Steve Taylor (Jnr)
glen lane ward green
FC Cudworth Vic -
Bridge Inn fc 11:00 Callum Gough
shafton park
FC Pockets -
Euroglaze fc 11:00 North Rd.Royston
Honeywell Athletic fc -
Northside fc 11:00 Phillip Garlick
Fleets
Hoyland Common Falcons fc -
Carlton Athletic fc 11:00 Charlie Barlow
tinker lane
Hoyland Common fc(Royal Albert) -
Shaw inn fc 11:00 simon stanworth
blackerhill rec no1
Hoyland Nether fc -
Athersley Athletic fc 11:00 paul palin
blackerhill rec no2
Keel Canal fc -
Greyhorse fc(Travellers Rest) 11:00 william westwood
Rotherham Road No2
Longcar Inn fc -
Darton Liberal Clubfc(Rose&Crown) 11:00 Steven Taylor 2
harry road
Lundwood fc -
Lundwood fc 11:00
Lundwood&District fc -
Sandhill Tavern fc 11:00 Chris Lally
lundwood no2
Miners united fc -
Klondyke fc 11:00 Michael Watkins
monkbretton no1
New Lodge wmc fc -
New Lodge wmc fc 11:00
Queen Vic fc -
Queen Vic fc 11:00
Royston Railway fc -
FC Boatmans Originals fc 11:00 Oakwood Royston
Royston Ring'o'Bells fc -
Darfield cricket Club fc 11:00 colin crossland
Carlton College
Taylormade Signs fc -
Cudworth West End fc 11:00 benjamin tomlinson
rotherham road no1
The Cottage fc -
KG Sports fc 11:00 Luke Tomlinson
Mitchell&darfield no2
The Engineers fc -
Fullhouse fc(Courthouse) 11:00 Malcolm Levitt
barugh green rec
Walkabout Wanders fc -
Ardsley Oaks fc 11:00 Danny Smith
Fleets
Wombwell Main fc -
Wombwell Main fc 11:00
Worsbrough Common 'A' fc -
Worsbrough Common 'A' fc 11:00
Worsbrough Common 'B' fc -
Cawthorne fc 11:00 john oldfield
highston rd
Sponsors
What's your Photo of the Month? Vote now!

Our latest collection of cracking grassroots photos - as sent in by you - is ready to view. Vote for your Photo of the Month!

Win a brand new Errea kit for the new season!

We've teamed up with Direct Teamwear to kit out one lucky squad in a snazzy new Errea kit for the new season worth up to £420.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.